Top-Scorer

Pl.SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Mel ReimerFrozen Grufties14442771
2Andreas KampmannLate Knights13322254
3Daniel BrunsFrozen Grufties10321749
4Peter ObonaSputnik10211940
5Sebastian KunzeLate Knights14192039
6Rick SchottSputnik11261137
7Arthur StachSputnik8221537
8Mika RuttkowskiFrozen Grufties9142135
9Nicola HedigerVikings9112334
10Andrej GorbenkoSputnik8132033
11Waldemar FlahtRangers11191130
12Konstantin SpringerLate Knights11141630
13Mario FischerFrozen Grufties11141529
14David KrepsSputnik9121527
15Andrej SchwabRangers1172027
16Johannes WeylerVikings9151126
17Steffen DrewesFrozen Grufties9101626
18Jan VoltmerAltona11121325
19Slava IvanovRangers13111425
20Valeriy DalkeSputnik1091524
21Dmitriy BeckerRangers1114721
22Maxim HuttenlocherSputnik571421
23Andrey GrizenkoSputnik931720
24Niels SöthAltona1315318
25Robert KmitaRangers89817
26Seedo JanssenAltona58816
27Patrick SchrageAltona961016
28Wladimir WagnerSputnik1051116
29Stefan MoosleitnerSputnik77815
30Ole DrevesLate Knights1011415