Hinrunde

Nr.DatumUhrzeitHeimteamGastteamSpielortErgebnis
1Sa, 01.09.1820:30SputnikAltonaVolksbankarena13 : 3
2Sa, 08.09.1820:30RubinSputnikVolksbankarena2 : 12
3So, 09.09.1820:00AltonaRangersVolksbankarena9 : 2
4Sa, 15.09.1820:30RangersLate KnightsVolksbankarena5 : 4 (nP)
5So, 16.09.1820:00AltonaRubinVolksbankarena3 : 2
6Sa, 22.09.1821:00CrocodilesFrozen GruftiesVolksbankarena2 : 19
7So, 23.09.1820:00RangersSputnikVolksbankarena2 : 5
8So, 23.09.1822:00Late KnightsVikingsFarmsen11 : 5
9Fr, 28.09.1822:30VikingsFrozen GruftiesFarmsen2 : 14
10Sa, 29.09.1820:30RubinCrocodilesVolksbankarena5 : 0 (W)
11So, 30.09.1820:00HSU EaglesAltonaVolksbankarena1 : 7
12Fr, 05.10.1822:30Frozen GruftiesLate KnightsFarmsen6 : 12
13Sa, 06.10.1820:30SputnikCrocodilesVolksbankarena20 : 0
14Fr, 12.10.1822:30VikingsCrocodilesFarmsen15 : 0
15So, 14.10.1820:00HSU EaglesFrozen GruftiesVolksbankarena2 : 14
16So, 14.10.1821:30Late KnightsRubinFarmsen3 : 6
17Fr, 19.10.1822:30VikingsAltonaFarmsen4 : 6
18Sa, 20.10.1820:30RangersRubinVolksbankarena6 : 5 (nP)
19So, 21.10.1820:00SputnikHSU EaglesVolksbankarena25 : 1
20Fr, 02.11.1822:30Frozen GruftiesRangersFarmsen5 : 11
21So, 04.11.1820:00HSU EaglesRubinVolksbankarena5 : 4
22Fr, 09.11.1822:30Frozen GruftiesRubinFarmsen8 : 1
23Fr, 25.01.1921:30AltonaLate KnightsVolksbankarena 
24So, 11.11.1820:00CrocodilesRangersVolksbankarena0 : 14
25Fr, 16.11.1822:30VikingsHSU EaglesFarmsen13 : 0
26Sa, 17.11.1820:30CrocodilesAltonaVolksbankarena0 : 13
27So, 18.11.1821:30Late KnightsSputnikFarmsen4 : 15
28Fr, 23.11.1822:30VikingsRangersFarmsen5 : 4 (nP)
29Sa, 24.11.1820:30CrocodilesLate KnightsVolksbankarena0 : 17
30So, 25.11.1820:00AltonaFrozen GruftiesVolksbankarena2 : 8
31So, 02.12.1820:00RangersHSU EaglesVolksbankarena12 : 2
32Sa, 08.12.1820:30SputnikFrozen GruftiesVolksbankarena4 : 6
33So, 09.12.1820:00RubinVikingsVolksbankarena6 : 5 (nP)
34So, 09.12.1821:30Late KnightsHSU EaglesFarmsen9 : 3
35Sa, 06.04.1920:30SputnikVikingsVolksbankarena 
36So, 16.12.1820:00CrocodilesHSU EaglesVolksbankarena 

Rückrunde

37So, 06.01.1920:00AltonaCrocodilesVolksbankarena 
38Sa, 12.01.1920:30CrocodilesVikingsVolksbankarena 
39So, 13.01.1920:00HSU EaglesSputnikVolksbankarena 
40Fr, 18.01.1922:30Frozen GruftiesCrocodilesFarmsen 
41Sa, 19.01.1920:30AltonaVikingsVolksbankarena 
42So, 20.01.1920:00RubinHSU EaglesVolksbankarena 
43So, 20.01.1921:30Late KnightsRangersFarmsen 
44Sa, 26.01.1920:30SputnikRubinVolksbankarena 
45So, 27.01.1920:00RangersVikingsVolksbankarena 
46Fr, 01.02.1922:30Frozen GruftiesAltonaFarmsen 
47So, 03.02.1920:00HSU EaglesVikingsVolksbankarena 
48So, 03.02.1921:30Late KnightsCrocodilesFarmsen 
49Fr, 08.02.1922:30VikingsRubinFarmsen 
50Sa, 09.02.1920:30SputnikLate KnightsVolksbankarena 
51So, 10.02.1920:00RangersFrozen GruftiesVolksbankarena 
52Fr, 15.02.1922:30VikingsLate KnightsFarmsen 
53Sa, 16.02.1920:30AltonaSputnikVolksbankarena 
54So, 17.02.1920:00HSU EaglesCrocodilesVolksbankarena 
55Fr, 22.02.1922:30Frozen GruftiesSputnikFarmsen 
56Sa, 23.02.1920:30RubinRangersVolksbankarena 
57So, 24.02.1920:00AltonaHSU EaglesVolksbankarena 
58Fr, 01.03.1922:30Frozen GruftiesHSU EaglesFarmsen 
59Sa, 02.03.1920:30RubinLate KnightsVolksbankarena 
60So, 03.03.1920:00CrocodilesSputnikVolksbankarena 
61Fr, 08.03.1922:30Frozen GruftiesVikingsFarmsen 
62Sa, 09.03.1920:30HSU EaglesLate KnightsVolksbankarena 
63So, 10.03.1920:00RangersAltonaVolksbankarena 
64Sa, 16.03.1920:30SputnikRangersVolksbankarena 
65So, 17.03.1920:00RubinFrozen GruftiesVolksbankarena 
66So, 17.03.1921:30Late KnightsAltonaFarmsen 
67Fr, 22.03.1922:30VikingsSputnikFarmsen 
68Sa, 23.03.1920:30RangersCrocodilesVolksbankarena 
69So, 24.03.1920:00RubinAltonaVolksbankarena 
70So, 24.03.1921:30Late KnightsFrozen GruftiesFarmsen 
71Sa, 30.03.1920:30CrocodilesRubinVolksbankarena 
72So, 31.03.1920:00HSU EaglesRangersVolksbankarena